Kézilabda kupa
2. forduló (JÁTÉKVEZETŐK)
DÁTUM | MÉRKŐZÉS | EREDMÉNY | SL | 2' | 3×2' | VÉGL. |
Vadims JASKINS, Eduards ZABKO (Lettország) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | NUR Mingecsavir - Viborg HK | 21-38 (8-19) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2017.10.15 | Viborg HK - NUR Mingecsavir | 43-15 (22-5) | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 | ||
Michail MERTINIAN, Evangelos SYREPISIOS (Görögország) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | HK Asztrahanyocska - Mecalia Atletico Guardes | 28-25 (13-13) | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2017.10.15 | Mecalia Atletico Guardes - HK Asztrahanyocska | 30-33 (12-14) | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | ||
Szilvia MARKOVSZKA, Jonko VUTOV (Bulgária) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK - Super Amara Bera Bera | 35-35 (19-14) | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
2017.10.15 | Super Amara Bera Bera - Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK | 22-24 (11-12) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 12 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marija ILIJEVA, Silvana KARBESKA (Macedónia) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | ZsRK Medicinar - Kubany | 23-33 (12-16) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
2017.10.15 | Kubany - ZsRK Medicinar | 35-22 (15-10) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
Davor LONCAR, Zoran LONCAR (Horvátország) | ||||||
2017.10.21 | LC Brühl Handball - Zvezda Zvenyigorod | 25-29 (15-15) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2017.10.22 | Zvezda Zvenyigorod - LC Brühl Handball | 24-28 (8-16) | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1 | ||
Malgorzata LIDECKA, Urszula LESIAK (Lengyelország) | ||||||
2017.10.21 | BNTU-BelAZ Minszk - Tertnes Bergen | 26-23 (14-9) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2017.10.22 | Tertnes Bergen - BNTU-BelAZ Minszk | 29-26 (18-9) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
Alekszandar JOVICS, Nedim Arnautovics (Bosznia-Hercegovina) | ||||||
2017.10.22 | Ankara Yenimahalle BSK - HC Zalau | 29-34 (14-14) | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | ||
Pinar Ünlü HATIPOGLU, Mehtap SIMSEK (Törökország) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | Morenhoff Jansen Dalfsen - DHK Banik Most | 28-32 (13-15) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ioanna CHRISTIDI, Ioanna PAPAMATTHEOU (Görögország) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | Buxtehuder SV - Váci NKSE | 33-26 (15-14) | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | ||
Marco DI DOMENICO, Lorenzó FORNASIER (Olaszország) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | TusSies Metzingen - HSG Blomberg-Lippe | 32-24 (17-10) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Francesco SIMONE, Pietro MONITILLO (Olaszország) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | DKKA Dunaújváros KA - CSM Roman | 31-24 (14-15) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Andrej SMAILAGIC, Sandro SMAILAGIC (Svédország) | ||||||
2017.10.21 | Köbenhavn Haandbold - Cercle Dijon Bourgogne | 28-27 (15-11) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Georgi DOJCSINOV, Julian GORETSZOV (Bulgária) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | Cercle Dijon Bourgogne - Köbenhavn Haandbold | 23-32 (14-15) | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Said BOUNOUARA, Khalid Sami (Franciaország) | ||||||
2017.10.21 | HSG Blomberg-Lippe - TusSies Metzingen | 27-28 (12-13) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Konstantinos KATSIKIS, Michalis MICHALIDIS (Görögország) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - ES Besancon Feminin | 27-26 (14-8) | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Emil AGAKISI, Ernest AGAKISI (Azerbajdzsán) | ||||||
2017.10.22 | CSM Roman - DKKA Dunaújváros KA | 27-25 (13-13) | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Lukas FRIESER, Radoslav KAVULIC (Csehország) | ||||||
2017.10.21 | Váci NKSE - Buxtehuder SV | 29-22 (17-14) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Carlos Luque CABREJAS, Ignacio Pascual SANCHEZ (Spanyolország) | ||||||
2017.10.21 | ES Besancon Feminin - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM | 28-23 (13-12) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
Tatjana RAKITYINA, Irina TKACSUK (Ukrajna) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | Metraco Zaglebie Lubin - DVSC-TVP | 25-23 (13-10) | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Yaron BEN-DAN, Assaf FARAN (Izrael) | ||||||
2017.10.21 | DHK Banik Most - Morenhoff Jansen Dalfsen | 28-20 (16-10) | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
B. PECH Katalin, VÁGVÖLGYI Mária (Magyarország) | ||||||
2017.10.22 | HC Dunarea Braila - Byasen Handball Elite | 28-20 (13-11) | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marina DUPLIJ, Olena KAVERINA (Ukrajna) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | HC Zalau - Ankara Yenimahalle BSK | 26-21 (11-12) | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marta SA, Vania SA (Portugália) | ||||||
2017.10.22 | DVSC-TVP - Metraco Zaglebie Lubin | 26-20 (15-11) | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
Maike MERZ, Tanja SCHILHA (Németország) | ||||||
2017.10.15 | Byasen Handball Elite - HC Dunarea Braila | 28-18 (13-10) | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Dimitar MITREVSZKI, Blagojcse TODOROVSZKI (Macedónia) | ||||||
2017.10.20 | Issy Paris Hand - Glassverket HE | 23-22 (13-11) | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
Andres ROSANDO, Sergio Rodriquez ESTEVEZ (Spanyolország) | ||||||
2017.10.15 | Glassverket HE - Issy Paris Hand | 17-26 (5-10) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |