Kézilabda kupa
Csoportmérkőzések (JÁTÉKVEZETŐK)
DÁTUM | MÉRKŐZÉS | EREDMÉNY | SL | 2' | 3×2' | VÉGL. |
Marko BOROCSICS, Dejan MARKOVICS (Szerbia) | ||||||
2018.02.15 | Lugi HF - Füchse Berlin | 27-32 (16-12) | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
2018.03.24 | Wacker Thun - KS Azoty-Pulawy SA | 26-34 (11-14) | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ivars CERNAVSKIS, Edmunds BOGDANOVS (Lettország) | ||||||
2018.02.18 | Fraikin BM Granollers - KS Azoty-Pulawy SA | 32-26 (21-14) | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2018.03.31 | SZKA Minszk - TATRAN Presov | 34-27 (14-12) | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
Tomislav CSINDRICS, Robert GONZUREK (Horvátország) | ||||||
2018.02.24 | Helvetia Anaitasuna - Füchse Berlin | 28-30 (11-17) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2018.03.24 | TATRAN Presov - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 32-28 (13-16) | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
Konstantinos KATSIKIS, Michalis MICHALIDIS (Görögország) | ||||||
2018.02.10 | SZKA Minszk - SC Magdeburg | 31-33 (19-17) | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
2018.03.26 | RK Nexe - Frisch Auf Göppingen | 24-27 (8-15) | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 11 | 14 | 1 | 0 | ||
Robert HARABAGIU, Silviu STANESCU (Románia) | ||||||
2018.02.25 | Lugi HF - Saint-Raphael Var Handball | 28-30 (10-11) | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2018.03.31 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - SC Magdeburg | 27-26 (12-11) | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 14 | 17 | 0 | 1 | ||
Per OLESEN, Claus Framm PEDERSEN (Dánia) | ||||||
2018.03.03 | Saint-Raphael Var Handball - Lugi HF | 28-26 (14-17) | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
2018.03.31 | Frisch Auf Göppingen - RD Koper 2013 | 31-26 (17-11) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bogdán Nicolae STARK, Romeo MIhai STEFAN (Románia) | ||||||
2018.02.17 | TATRAN Presov - SZKA Minszk | 25-25 (13-11) | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
2018.03.25 | Fraikin BM Granollers - Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc HB | 28-21 (13-12) | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
Jan ERIK LEANDERSSON, Mikael LINDROOS (Finnország) | ||||||
2018.03.31 | KS Azoty-Pulawy SA - Fraikin BM Granollers | 30-37 (13-17) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
Mads Dahl HERMANN, Jesper MADSEN (Dánia) | ||||||
2018.04.01 | Helvetia Anaitasuna - Saint-Raphael Var Handball | 29-38 (14-16) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Radojko BRKIC, Andrei JUSUFHODZIC (Ausztria) | ||||||
2018.02.10 | Helvetia Anaitasuna - Lugi HF | 34-32 (17-17) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Arthur BRUNNER, Morad SALAH (Svájc) | ||||||
2018.03.25 | SC Magdeburg - SZKA Minszk | 35-30 (17-15) | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Andrej BUDZAK, Michal ZAHRADNIK (Szlovákia) | ||||||
2018.03.24 | Lugi HF - Helvetia Anaitasuna | 31-33 (17-15) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Dimitar MITREVSZKI, Blagojcse TODOROVSZKI (Macedónia) | ||||||
2018.02.17 | Saint-Raphael Var Handball - Helvetia Anaitasuna | 36-27 (18-13) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Daniel Accoto MARTINS, Roberto ACCOTO Martins (Portugália) | ||||||
2018.02.24 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - SZKA Minszk | 32-30 (14-14) | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Athanasios CHASKIS, Dimitrios TSAKONAS (Görögország) | ||||||
2018.02.11 | KS Azoty-Pulawy SA - Wacker Thun | 31-29 (17-14) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Alekszandar JOVICS, Nedim Arnautovics (Bosznia-Hercegovina) | ||||||
2018.02.10 | Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc HB - Fraikin BM Granollers | 30-30 (12-17) | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
André Philipp BUACHE, Marco MEYER (Svájc) | ||||||
2018.02.28 | Frisch Auf Göppingen - Cocks | 33-27 (13-12) | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Karim GHASMI, Raouf GASMI (Franciaország) | ||||||
2018.03.04 | SC Magdeburg - TATRAN Presov | 36-24 (22-12) | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | ||
Daniel FREITZAS, Cesar CARVALHO (Portugália) | ||||||
2018.02.10 | Cocks - RD Koper 2013 | 27-32 (14-16) | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
BONIFERT Ferenc, OLÁH Viktor (Magyarország) | ||||||
2018.02.14 | SC Magdeburg - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 33-26 (15-12) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
Lars JARUM, Havard KLEVEN (Norvégia) | ||||||
2018.03.24 | Saint-Raphael Var Handball - Füchse Berlin | 25-34 (12-17) | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
Konstantin ERSZOV, Anton PAVLJUKOV (Oroszország) | ||||||
2018.04.01 | Füchse Berlin - Lugi HF | 34-25 (17-12) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
HERCZEG Péter, SÜDI Péter (Magyarország) | ||||||
2018.02.24 | RD Koper 2013 - RK Nexe | 27-31 (13-16) | 7 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 16 | 1 | 0 | ||
Dimitrij NABOKAU, Sjarhej KULIK (Fehéroroszország) | ||||||
2018.02.10 | Frisch Auf Göppingen - RK Nexe | 30-27 (16-15) | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
Robin SAGER, Stefan STYGER (Svájc) | ||||||
2018.03.04 | Füchse Berlin - Helvetia Anaitasuna | 34-23 (17-10) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Doru MANEA, Radu ILIESCU (Románia) | ||||||
2018.02.18 | RK Nexe - Cocks | 31-24 (16-16) | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
HORVÁTH Péter, MARTON Balázs (Magyarország) | ||||||
2018.02.17 | Wacker Thun - Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc HB | 25-29 (12-15) | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Milan HAJEK, Karel Macho (Csehország) | ||||||
2018.03.03 | SZKA Minszk - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 27-26 (15-14) | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
Lukas FRIESER, Radoslav KAVULIC (Csehország) | ||||||
2018.03.04 | RK Nexe - RD Koper 2013 | 29-24 (15-12) | 5 | 14 | 1 | 1 |
Összesen: | 5 | 14 | 1 | 1 | ||
Vagif ALIJEV, Alekper AGAKISIJEV (Azerbajdzsán) | ||||||
2018.02.24 | KS Azoty-Pulawy SA - Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc HB | 25-27 (15-12) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
Szasa PANDZSICS, Borisz SATORDZSIJA (Bosznia-Hercegovina) | ||||||
2018.02.24 | Cocks - Frisch Auf Göppingen | 20-31 (12-14) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Tomas BARYSAS, Povilas PETRUSIS (Litvánia) | ||||||
2018.03.04 | Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc HB - KS Azoty-Pulawy SA | 28-22 (14-9) | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Gytis SNIUREVICIUS, Andrius GRIGALIONIS (Litvánia) | ||||||
2018.02.25 | Wacker Thun - Fraikin BM Granollers | 26-23 (11-12) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Florian HOFER, Andreas SCHMIDHUBER (Ausztria) | ||||||
2018.03.04 | Fraikin BM Granollers - Wacker Thun | 25-24 (10-10) | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
Georgios PANAVIDES, Marios ANDREOU (Ciprus) | ||||||
2018.03.31 | Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc HB - Wacker Thun | 27-22 (14-9) | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Tarasz KOUZ, Viktor ZSOBA (Ukrajna) | ||||||
2018.02.24 | TATRAN Presov - SC Magdeburg | 19-29 (11-16) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
Yaron BEN-DAN, Assaf FARAN (Izrael) | ||||||
2018.03.24 | RD Koper 2013 - Cocks | 23-25 (10-13) | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
Összesen: | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||
Denis BOLIC, Christoph HURICH (Ausztri) | ||||||
2018.02.07 | Füchse Berlin - Saint-Raphael Var Handball | 21-26 (7-13) | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | ||
Javier Alverez MATA, Yon Bustamante LOPEZ (Spanyolország) | ||||||
2018.02.10 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - TATRAN Presov | 27-19 (15-10) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Said BOUNOUARA, Khalid Sami (Franciaország) | ||||||
2018.02.17 | RD Koper 2013 - Frisch Auf Göppingen | 20-25 (10-15) | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Mirza KURTAGIC, Mattias WETTERWIK (Svédország) | ||||||
2018.03.31 | Cocks - RK Nexe | 20-22 (10-14) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |