Kézilabda kupa
3. forduló (JÁTÉKVEZETŐK)
DÁTUM | MÉRKŐZÉS | EREDMÉNY | SL | 2' | 3×2' | VÉGL. |
Florian HOFER, Andreas SCHMIDHUBER (Ausztria) | ||||||
2017.11.25 | RK Dubrava - Saint-Raphael Var Handball | 31-41 (16-23) | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||
Milan HAJEK, Karel Macho (Csehország) | ||||||
2017.11.18 | Saint-Raphael Var Handball - RK Dubrava | 40-29 (22-18) | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bogdan KALUDJEROVICS, Ivan VUJACSICS (Montenegro) | ||||||
2017.11.25 | CBM Logrono La Rioja - SKA Minszk | 35-30 (16-15) | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Robert HARABAGIU, Silviu STANESCU (Románia) | ||||||
2017.11.18 | SKA Minszk - CBM Logrono La Rioja | 36-28 (14-9) | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
André Philipp BUACHE, Marco MEYER (Svájc) | ||||||
2017.11.19 | CYEB Budakalász - Helvetia Anaitasuna | 27-35 (11-14) | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Robin SAGER, Stefan STYGER (Svájc) | ||||||
2017.11.26 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - HK Malmö | 36-25 (17-12) | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
Daniel FREITZAS, Cesar CARVALHO (Portugália) | ||||||
2017.11.25 | TTH Holstebro - KS Azoty-Pulawy SA | 32-29 (16-16) | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Dimitrij NABOKAU, Sjarhej KULIK (Fehéroroszország) | ||||||
2017.11.23 | Füchse Berlin - Futebol Clube do Porto | 33-25 (17-12) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ismailj METALARI, Nenad NIKOLOVSZKI (Macedónia) | ||||||
2017.11.19 | Lugi HF - Pfadi Winterthur | 29-29 (17-13) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
HERCZEG Péter, SÜDI Péter (Magyarország) | ||||||
2017.11.18 | Futebol Clube do Porto - Füchse Berlin | 27-30 (12-14) | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | ||
Bogdán Nicolae STARK, Romeo MIhai STEFAN (Románia) | ||||||
2017.11.18 | KS Azoty-Pulawy SA - TTH Holstebro | 30-27 (14-15) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
Athanasios CHASKIS, Dimitrios TSAKONAS (Görögország) | ||||||
2017.11.18 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH - RK Nexe | 29-26 (15-13) | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Eshref BEQIRI,Ilir KRASNIQI (Koszovó) | ||||||
2017.11.18 | Gwardia Opole - RD Koper 2013 | 30-25 (17-12) | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
Szasa PANDZSICS, Borisz SATORDZSIJA (Bosznia-Hercegovina) | ||||||
2017.11.15 | Frisch Auf Göppingen - OIF Arendal | 27-27 (14-15) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Gytis SNIUREVICIUS, Andrius GRIGALIONIS (Litvánia) | ||||||
2017.11.26 | RD Riko Ribnica - Cocks | 29-25 (14-10) | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | ||
Alekszandar JOVICS, Nedim Arnautovics (Bosznia-Hercegovina) | ||||||
2017.11.26 | HC Dobrogea Süd Constanta - SC Magdeburg | 27-26 (15-15) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
ANDORKA Miklós, HUCKER Róbert (Magyarország) | ||||||
2017.11.19 | SC Magdeburg - HC Dobrogea Süd Constanta | 27-25 (13-10) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Konstantin ERSZOV, Anton PAVLJUKOV (Oroszország) | ||||||
2017.11.25 | Balatonfüredi KSE - Fraikin BM Granollers | 25-27 (12-13) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Jakub JERLECKI, Maciej LABUN (Lengyelország) | ||||||
2017.11.25 | OIF Arendal - Frisch Auf Göppingen | 21-31 (9-15) | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
Daniel Accoto MARTINS, Roberto ACCOTO Martins (Portugália) | ||||||
2017.11.19 | Fraikin BM Granollers - Balatonfüredi KSE | 28-21 (13-11) | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marko BOROCSICS, Dejan MARKOVICS (Szerbia) | ||||||
2017.11.19 | Grundfos Tatabánya KC - Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc HB | 25-24 (12-11) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
Davor LONCAR, Zoran LONCAR (Horvátország) | ||||||
2017.12.02 | FH Hafnarfjordur - TATRAN Presov | 26-23 (11-13) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Doru MANEA, Radu ILIESCU (Románia) | ||||||
2017.11.19 | HK Malmö - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 25-23 (14-13) | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
Roberto SCEVOLA, Tal ALPERAN (Olaszország) | ||||||
2017.11.25 | RD Koper 2013 - Gwardia Opole | 27-21 (15-9) | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | ||
Daniel KRAUSE KJAER, Nicklas Mark PEDERSEN (Dánia) | ||||||
2017.11.25 | Helvetia Anaitasuna - CYEB Budakalász | 26-21 (12-12) | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Denis BOLIC, Christoph HURICH (Ausztria) | ||||||
2017.11.25 | RK Nexe - Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 26-21 (11-10) | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
Erdoan VITAKU, Arsim VITAKU (Koszovó) | ||||||
2017.11.25 | TATRAN Presov - FH Hafnarfjordur | 24-21 (11-11) | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
Dimitar MITREVSZKI, Blagojcse TODOROVSZKI (Macedónia) | ||||||
2017.11.25 | Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc HB - Grundfos Tatabánya KC | 23-21 (9-8) | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Andrej SMAILAGIC, Sandro SMAILAGIC (Svédország) | ||||||
2017.11.25 | Alpla HC Hard - Wacker Thun | 23-21 (9-13) | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | ||
Vagif ALIJEV, Alekper AGAKISIJEV (Azerbajdzsán) | ||||||
2017.11.19 | Cocks - RD Riko Ribnica | 24-17 (14-9) | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Georgi DOJCSINOV, Julian GORETSZOV (Bulgária) | ||||||
2017.11.26 | Pfadi Winterthur - Lugi HF | 17-22 (9-11) | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Simone ZENDALI, Stefano RIELLO (Olaszország) | ||||||
2017.11.18 | Wacker Thun - Alpla HC Hard | 19-17 (13-8) | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
Összesen: | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 |