Kézilabda kupa
2. forduló (JÁTÉKVEZETŐK)
DÁTUM | MÉRKŐZÉS | EREDMÉNY | SL | 2' | 3×2' | VÉGL. |
Tomas BARYSAS, Povilas PETRUSIS (Litvánia) | ||||||
2017.10.15 | St. Petersburg HC - FH Hafnarfjordur | 37-33 (16-12, 32-27 ÓVÁS ALATT) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2017.11.12 | St. Petersburg HC - FH Hafnarfjordur | 35-31 (16-12, 32-27) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
André Philipp BUACHE, Marco MEYER (Svájc) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | HC Ohrid 2013 - Futebol Clube do Porto | 20-37 (12-16) | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
2017.10.15 | Futebol Clube do Porto - HC Ohrid 2013 | 44-26 (25-13) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
Milan HAJEK, Karel Macho (Csehország) | ||||||
2017.10.07 | Pfadi Winterthur - Vojvodina | 35-22 (16-12) | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2017.10.08 | Vojvodina - Pfadi Winterthur | 17-26 (8-14) | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
Erdoan VITAKU, Arsim VITAKU (Koszovó) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | HC Dobrogea Süd Constanta - BSK Handball Elite | 24-22 (11-11) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2017.10.15 | BSK Handball Elite - HC Dobrogea Süd Constanta | 24-27 (12-13) | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 12 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||
Michail MERTINIAN, Evangelos SYREPISIOS (Görögország) | ||||||
2017.10.07 | Balatonfüredi KSE - Valur FC | 27-22 (16-8) | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
2017.10.08 | Valur FC - Balatonfüredi KSE | 19-28 (11-14) | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 14 | 23 | 2 | 0 | ||
Carlos Luque CABREJAS, Ignacio Pascual SANCHEZ (Spanyolország) | ||||||
2017.10.07 | Achilles Bocholt - Cocks | 40-35 (19-14) | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
Tarasz KOUZ, Viktor ZSOBA (Ukrajna) | ||||||
2017.10.08 | Helvetia Anaitasuna - Talent Robstav MAT Plzen | 40-26 (20-15) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
Emil AGAKISI, Ernest AGAKISI (Azerbajdzsán) | ||||||
2017.10.08 | Beykoz BLD SK - HK Malmö | 27-36 (11-16) | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Szasa PANDZSICS, Borisz SATORDZSIJA (Bosznia-Hercegovina) | ||||||
2017.10.15 | SZKA Minszk - CSM Bucuresti | 33-30 (16-14) | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
Yaron BEN-DAN, Assaf FARAN (Izrael) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | RK Dubrava - Csurgó KK | 36-26 (14-12) | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
Mads Dahl HERMANN, Jesper MADSEN (Dánia) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | Cocks - Achilles Bocholt | 37-25 (17-11) | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
William WEJIMANS, Rick WOLBERTUS (Hollandia) | ||||||
2017.10.07 | FH Hafnarfjordur - St. Petersburg HC | 32-27 (17-14) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
Jakub JERLECKI, Maciej LABUN (Lengyelország) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | Wacker Thun - SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwien | 32-27 (15-13) | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
Tomislav CSINDRICS, Robert GONZUREK (Horvátország) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc HB - Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion | 31-27 (14-12) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Vagif ALIJEV, Alekper AGAKISIJEV (Azerbajdzsán) | ||||||
2017.10.07 | Csurgó KK - RK Dubrava | 33-24 (15-14) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Karim GHASMI, Raouf GASMI (Franciaország) | ||||||
2017.10.07 | CSM Bucuresti - SKA Minszk | 26-30 (14-14) | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
Konstantin ERSZOV, Anton PAVLJUKOV (Oroszország) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | HK Malmö - Beykoz BLD SK | 35-21 (16-10) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
Florian HOFER, Andreas SCHMIDHUBER (Ausztria) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | OIF Arendal - OCI-LIONS | 29-26 (19-16) | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
Denis BOLIC, Christoph HURICH (Ausztria) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | TTH Holstebro - HC Kriens-Luzern | 38-16 (18-8) | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
Allan STOKES, Brian BARTLETT (Nagy-Británia) | ||||||
2017.10.07 | OCI-LIONS - OIF Arendal | 25-28 (13-16) | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bogdán Nicolae STARK, Romeo MIhai STEFAN (Románia) | ||||||
2017.10.08 | Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion - Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc HB | 24-29 (12-15) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marko BOROCSICS, Dejan MARKOVICS (Szerbia) | ||||||
2017.10.14 | RK Nexe - Pölva Serviti | 32-21 (12-12) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bogdan KALUDJEROVICS, Ivan VUJACSICS (Montenegro) | ||||||
2017.10.15 | Talent Robstav MAT Plzen - Helvetia Anaitasuna | 23-30 (13-16) | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Radojko BRKIC, Andrei JUSUFHODZIC (Ausztria) | ||||||
2017.10.07 | Pölva Serviti - RK Nexe | 25-27 (13-14) | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Doru MANEA, Radu ILIESCU (Románia) | ||||||
2017.10.07 | SL Benfica - Gwardia Opole | 28-24 (15-12) | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | ||
Ruud GERAETS, Paul GERAETS (Hollandina) | ||||||
2017.10.07 | SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwien - Wacker Thun | 22-27 (13-13) | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Miro KORJA, Christopher METSÄMÄKI (Finnország) | ||||||
2017.10.15 | Gwardia Opole - SL Benfica | 26-21 (10-12) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
Andrej BUDZAK, Michal ZAHRADNIK (Szlovákia) | ||||||
2017.10.07 | HC Kriens-Luzern - TTH Holstebro | 16-27 (6-16) | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 |