Kézilabda kupa
1. forduló (JÁTÉKVEZETŐK)
DÁTUM | MÉRKŐZÉS | EREDMÉNY | SL | 2' | 3×2' | VÉGL. |
B. PECH Katalin, VÁGVÖLGYI Mária (Magyarország) | ||||||
2017.09.09 | Metraco Zaglebie Lubin - LK Zug Handball | 37-24 (20-11) | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
2017.09.10 | LK Zug Handball - Metraco Zaglebie Lubin | 23-43 (10-21) | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 11 | 21 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ruszlan LOSZAK, Artyem SZAJBAKOV (Ukrajna) | ||||||
2017.09.09 | Váci NKSE - Holon Handball Club | 46-17 (23-12) | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
2017.09.10 | Holon Handball Club - Váci NKSE | 18-44 (9-20) | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
Tomas BARYSAS, Povilas PETRUSIS (Litvánia) | ||||||
2017.09.15 | ZsRK Medicinar - Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amsterdam | 34-33 (16-18) | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
2017.09.16 | Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amsterdam - ZsRK Medicinar | 28-29 (17-16) | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 12 | 14 | 1 | 1 | ||
Pinar Ünlü HATIPOGLU, Mehtap SIMSEK (Törökország) | ||||||
2017.09.08 | CSM Roman - HZRK Grude | 40-15 (20-8) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2017.09.09 | HZRK Grude - CSM Roman | 19-42 (6-24) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ozren BACSKOVICS, Mirko PALACSKOVICS (Szlovénia) | ||||||
2017.09.09 | Kram Start Elblag - Byasen Handball Elite | 29-34 (14-15) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2017.09.10 | Byasen Handball Elite - Kram Start Elblag | 28-18 (14-12) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | ||
Eshref BEQIRI,Ilir KRASNIQI (Koszovó) | ||||||
2017.09.16 | Ankara Yenimahalle BSK - OFN Ionias | 31-24 (14-13) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2017.09.17 | OFN Ionias - Ankara Yenimahalle BSK | 22-30 (11-17) | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marina DUPLIJ, Olena KAVERINA (Ukrajna) | ||||||
2017.09.16 | NUR Mingacsevir - Lugi HF | 24-24 (10-11) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2017.09.17 | Lugi HF - NUR Mingecsavir | 27-29 (10-16) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
Eskil BRASETH, Leif Andre SUNDET (Norvégia) | ||||||
2017.09.16 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - AC Latsia Nicosia | 44-12 (18-7) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2017.09.17 | AC Latsia Nicosia - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM | 8-36 (3-22) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Mihai Marian PIRVU, Radu Mihai POTIRNIVHE (Románia) | ||||||
2017.09.16 | DHC Slavia Praha - BNTU-BelAZ Minszk | 24-25 (9-13) | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
2017.09.17 | BNTU-BelAZ Minszk - DHC Slavia Praha | 24-24 (13-11) | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
Szilvia MARKOVSZKA, Jonko VUTOV (Bulgária) | ||||||
2017.09.09 | KHF Pristina - LC Brühl Handball | 11-34 (7-16) | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
2017.09.10 | LC Brühl Handball - KHF Pristina | 32-15 (14-8) | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 9 | 18 | 1 | 0 | ||
Marta SA, Vania SA (Portugália) | ||||||
2017.09.16 | Cercle Dijon Bourgogne - Jomi Salerno | 27-18 (14-10) | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2017.09.17 | Jomi Salerno - Cercle Dijon Bourgogne | 22-24 (13-11) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 12 | 17 | 0 | 1 | ||
Tatjana RAKITYINA, Irina TKACSUK (Ukrajna) | ||||||
2017.09.09 | HSG Blomberg-Lippe - HB Sint-Truiden | 46-19 (26-14) | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Malgorzata LIDECKA, Urszula LESIAK (Lengyelország) | ||||||
2017.09.17 | HB Sint-Truiden - HSG Blomberg-Lippe | 16-42 (6-20) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
BÍRÓ Ádám. KISS Olivér (Magyarország) | ||||||
2017.09.16 | Colegio de Gaia - Super Amara Bera Bera | 23-31 (10-16) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
Gianna Stella MERISI, Juliana Alexandra ROSCA (Olaszország) | ||||||
2017.09.09 | Super Amara Bera Bera - Colegio de Gaia | 26-25 (14-15) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
Francesco SIMONE, Pietro MONITILLO (Olaszország) | ||||||
2017.09.16 | Morenhoff Jansen Dalfsen - Galicsanka | 30-20 (15-12) | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bogdan KALUDJEROVICS, Ivan VUJACSICS (Montenegro) | ||||||
2017.09.10 | Galicsanka - Morenhoff Jansen Dalfsen | 26-22 (13-8) | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 |