Kézilabda kupa
Csoportmérkőzések (JÁTÉKVEZETŐK)
DÁTUM | MÉRKŐZÉS | EREDMÉNY | SL | 2' | 3×2' | VÉGL. |
Bogdán Nicolae STARK, Romeo MIhai STEFAN (Románia) | ||||||
2019.02.10 | Füchse Berlin - Saint-Raphael Var Handball | 33-29 (17-15) | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
2019.03.24 | Balatonfüredi KSE - CBM Logrono La Rioja | 35-34 (15-16) | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 11 | 17 | 1 | 0 | ||
Doru MANEA, Radu ILIESCU (Románia) | ||||||
2019.02.17 | GOG Håndbold - Fraikin BM Granollers | 34-26 (17-13) | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
2019.03.30 | KS Azoty-Pulawy SA - THW Kiel | 26-35 (14-15) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
André Philipp BUACHE, Marco MEYER (Svájc) | ||||||
2019.02.09 | TTH Holstebro - HC Dobrogea Süd Constanta | 29-25 (14-12) | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2019.03.31 | Fraikin BM Granollers - GOG Håndbold | 34-31 (19-15) | 8 | 12 | 1 | 1 |
Összesen: | 15 | 22 | 1 | 1 | ||
Georgios PANAVIDES, Marios ANDREOU (Ciprus) | ||||||
2019.02.23 | Balatonfüredi KSE - Saint-Raphael Var Handball | 27-32 (18-16) | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
2019.03.31 | Grundfos Tatabánya KC - HC Eurofarm Rabotnik | 30-27 (12-13) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | ||
Dimitrij NABOKAU, Sjarhej KULIK (Fehéroroszország) | ||||||
2019.02.09 | KS Azoty-Pulawy SA - GOG Håndbold | 28-31 (12-13) | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
2019.03.23 | RK Nexe - Grundfos Tatabánya KC | 26-29 (9-14) | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 9 | 13 | 0 | 1 | ||
Rickard CANBRO, Jasmin KLIKO (Svédország) | ||||||
2019.02.08 | Grundfos Tatabánya KC - RK Nexe | 27-28 (18-14) | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2019.03.03 | Füchse Berlin - CBM Logrono La Rioja | 29-27 (13-14) | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 |
Összesen: | 11 | 18 | 1 | 2 | ||
Georgi DOJCSINOV, Julian GORETSZOV (Bulgária) | ||||||
2019.02.24 | Grundfos Tatabánya KC - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | 28-25 (16-16) | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
2019.03.24 | Liberbank Cuenca - FC Porto Sofarma | 26-29 (10-16) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1 | ||
Ismailj METALARI, Nenad NIKOLOVSZKI (Macedónia) | ||||||
2019.03.23 | GOG Håndbold - KS Azoty-Pulawy SA | 41-29 (21-19) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Tomislav CSINDRICS, Robert GONZUREK (Horvátország) | ||||||
2019.02.23 | KS Azoty-Pulawy SA - Fraikin BM Granollers | 34-34 (16-15) | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
Bojan LAH, David SOK (Szlovénia) | ||||||
2019.03.23 | Saint-Raphael Var Handball - Füchse Berlin | 34-31 (18-15) | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Denis BOLIC, Christoph HURICH (Ausztria) | ||||||
2019.02.16 | HC Dobrogea Süd Constanta - FC Porto Sofarma | 29-35 (13-18) | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Alekszandar JOVICS, Nedim Arnautovics (Bosznia-Hercegovina) | ||||||
2019.02.23 | TTH Holstebro - FC Porto Sofarma | 31-33 (15-17) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
HERCZEG Péter, SÜDI Péter (Magyarország) | ||||||
2019.02.09 | FC Porto Sofarma - Liberbank Cuenca | 37-26 (20-12) | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
Dalibor JURANIVICS, Marko MRVICA (Horvátország) | ||||||
2019.02.23 | CBM Logrono La Rioja - Füchse Berlin | 29-34 (16-15) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Daniel FREITZAS, Cesar CARVALHO (Portugália) | ||||||
2019.03.23 | THW Kiel - Fraikin BM Granollers | 34-28 (20-13) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
Jan ERIK LEANDERSSON, Mikael LINDROOS (Finnország) | ||||||
2019.03.02 | FC Porto Sofarma - TTH Holstebro | 32-29 (13-12) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
Karim GHASMI, Raouf GASMI (Franciaország) | ||||||
2019.02.24 | THW Kiel - GOG Håndbold | 37-23 (19-10) | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Athanasios CHASKIS, Dimitrios TSAKONAS (Görögország) | ||||||
2019.02.25 | HC Dobrogea Süd Constanta - Liberbank Cuenca | 34-26 (16-10) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ozren BACSKOVICS, Mirko PALACSKOVICS (Szlovénia) | ||||||
2019.03.03 | Fraikin BM Granollers - KS Azoty-Pulawy SA | 30-29 (15-12) | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
Svavar PETURSSON, Sigurdur ÞRASTARSON (Izland) | ||||||
2019.03.31 | Füchse Berlin - Balatonfüredi KSE | 36-23 (16-14) | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Konstantin ERSZOV, Anton PAVLJUKOV (Oroszország) | ||||||
2019.03.03 | HC Eurofarm Rabotnik - RK Nexe | 29-28 (14-12) | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Andrej SMAILAGIC, Sandro SMAILAGIC (Svédország) | ||||||
2019.03.30 | FC Porto Sofarma - HC Dobrogea Süd Constanta | 30-27 (16-13) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Daniel Accoto MARTINS, Roberto ACCOTO Martins (Portugália) | ||||||
2019.03.30 | CBM Logrono La Rioja - Saint-Raphael Var Handball | 29-28 (15-14) | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
Dimitar MITREVSZKI, Blagojcse TODOROVSZKI (Macedónia) | ||||||
2019.02.16 | Saint-Raphael Var Handball - CBM Logrono La Rioja | 30-26 (14-15) | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Tomas BARYSAS, Povilas PETRUSIS (Litvánia) | ||||||
2019.03.30 | TTH Holstebro - Liberbank Cuenca | 34-22 (19-12) | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
ANDORKA Miklós, HUCKER Róbert (Magyarország) | ||||||
2019.02.10 | Fraikin BM Granollers - THW Kiel | 22-33 (11-18) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
Boris MANDAK, Mario RUDINSKY (Szlovákia) | ||||||
2019.02.16 | RK Nexe - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | 29-25 (14-9) | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | ||
Robert HARABAGIU, Silviu STANESCU (Románia) | ||||||
2019.03.03 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - Grundfos Tatabánya KC | 27-27 (14-14) | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fabian BAUMGART, Sascha WILD (Németország) | ||||||
2019.03.03 | Liberbank Cuenca - HC Dobrogea Süd Constanta | 26-28 (13-14) | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Michalis TZAFEROPOULOS, Andreas BETHMANN (Görörgország) | ||||||
2019.02.09 | CBM Logrono La Rioja - Balatonfüredi KSE | 29-24 (14-9) | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bartosz LESZCZYNSKI, Marcin PIECHOTA (Lengyelország) | ||||||
2019.02.14 | Balatonfüredi KSE - Füchse Berlin | 24-29 (14-16) | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
Konstantinos KATSIKIS, Michalis MICHALIDIS (Görögország) | ||||||
2019.02.17 | HC Eurofarm Rabotnik - Grundfos Tatabánya KC | 21-31 (11-14) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
SAMI Khalid, BOUMOUARA Said (Franciaország). | ||||||
2019.02.17 | Liberbank Cuenca - TTH Holstebro | 26-24 (12-12) | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
Andrej BUDZAK, Michal ZAHRADNIK (Szlovákia) | ||||||
2019.03.03 | Saint-Raphael Var Handball - Balatonfüredi KSE | 27-23 (13-12) | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Vadims JASKINS, Eduards ZABKO (Lettország) | ||||||
2019.03.23 | HC Dobrogea Süd Constanta - TTH Holstebro | 22-28 (8-16) | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marko BOROCSICS, Dejan MARKOVICS (Szerbia) | ||||||
2019.02.13 | THW Kiel - KS Azoty-Pulawy SA | 26-23 (11-11) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Jiri OPAVA, Pavel VALEK (Csehország) | ||||||
2019.03.03 | GOG Håndbold - THW Kiel | 22-26 (10-11) | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
Carlos Luque CABREJAS, Ignacio Pascual SANCHEZ (Spanyolország) | ||||||
2019.03.24 | HC Eurofarm Rabotnik - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | 17-29 (8-15) | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Matan LINDENBAUM, Dor LARON (Izrael) | ||||||
2019.02.09 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - HC Eurofarm Rabotnik | 24-21 (16-14) | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Erdoan VITAKU, Arsim VITAKU (Koszovó) | ||||||
2019.02.23 | RK Nexe - HC Eurofarm Rabotnik | 23-18 (10-10) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |