Kézilabda kupa
Csoportmérkőzések (JÁTÉKVEZETŐK)
DÁTUM | MÉRKŐZÉS | EREDMÉNY | SL | 2' | 3×2' | VÉGL. |
Yaron BEN-DAN, Assaf FARAN (Izrael) | ||||||
2019.01.12 | TusSies Metzingen - Siófok KC Hungary | 26-33 (13-17) | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
2019.02.03 | Kubany - ES Besancon Feminin | 28-29 (15-15) | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 10 | 20 | 0 | 1 | ||
Marija ILIJEVA, Silvana KARBESKA (Macedónia) | ||||||
2019.01.13 | Storhamar Handball Elite - Team Esbjerg | 28-28 (14-15) | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2019.02.10 | Siófok KC Hungary - TusSies Metzingen | 32-25 (13-11) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marina DUPLIJ, Olena KAVERINA (Ukrajna) | ||||||
2019.01.19 | Siófok KC Hungary - IK Sävehof | 34-21 (19-11) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2019.02.10 | ES Besancon Feminin - Viborg HK | 26-29 (14-14) | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
Vadims JASKINS, Eduards ZABKO (Lettország) | ||||||
2019.01.13 | SC Magura Cisnadie - SG BBM Bietigheim | 20-34 (13-16) | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
2019.02.09 | Larvik HK - Kubany | 23-23 (11-12) | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||
Erdoan VITAKU, Arsim VITAKU (Koszovó) | ||||||
2019.01.05 | Siófok KC Hungary - Herning-Ikast Handbold | 25-21 (14-11) | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2019.02.03 | Nykøbing Falster HB - SCM Craiova | 20-20 (8-9) | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 13 | 13 | 1 | 0 | ||
Maria BENNANI, Safia BENNANI (Svédország) | ||||||
2019.01.26 | Super Amara Bera Bera - Nykøbing Falster HB | 28-36 (17-20) | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
Georgi DOJCSINOV, Julian GORETSZOV (Bulgária) | ||||||
2019.01.06 | HC Podravka Vegeta - Super Amara Bera Bera | 32-29 (15-14) | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ioanna CHRISTIDI, Ioanna PAPAMATTHEOU (Görögország) | ||||||
2019.01.12 | Viborg HK - ES Besancon Feminin | 35-26 (15-10) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
Svavar PETURSSON, Sigurdur ÞRASTARSON (Izland) | ||||||
2019.01.04 | Larvik HK - Viborg HK | 28-31 (13-21) | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Valerij BUCSKEVICS, Jurij BUCSKEVICS (Fehéroroszország) | ||||||
2019.01.06 | Team Esbjerg - SC Magura Cisnadie | 41-18 (21-8) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Eskil BRASETH, Leif Andre SUNDET (Norvégia) | ||||||
2019.01.20 | Herning-Ikast Handbold - TusSies Metzingen | 31-28 (14-15) | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Miljan VESOVICS, Novica MITROVICS (Montenegró) | ||||||
2019.01.27 | SG BBM Bietigheim - Team Esbjerg | 27-32 (13-16) | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marco DI DOMENICO, Lorenzó FORNASIER (Olaszország) | ||||||
2019.01.13 | Kubany - Larvik HK | 32-26 (14-16) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ismailj METALARI, Nenad NIKOLOVSZKI (Macedónia) | ||||||
2019.01.19 | Kubany - Viborg HK | 27-31 (14-14) | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
Angelos ARGYRIDIS, Christos MOUTTAS (Ciprus) | ||||||
2019.02.03 | Super Amara Bera Bera - HC Podravka Vegeta | 32-26 (13-12) | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ozren BACSKOVICS, Mirko PALACSKOVICS (Szlovénia) | ||||||
2019.01.19 | Nykøbing Falster HB - Super Amara Bera Bera | 31-26 (13-15) | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
Összesen: | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | ||
BÍRÓ Ádám. KISS Olivér (Magyarország) | ||||||
2019.01.20 | ES Besancon Feminin - Larvik HK | 32-25 (14-11) | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
Konstantin ERSZOV, Anton PAVLJUKOV (Oroszország) | ||||||
2019.02.03 | Storhamar Handball Elite - SG BBM Bietigheim | 29-28 (12-16) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
Malgorzata LIDECKA, Urszula LESIAK (Lengyelország) | ||||||
2019.01.06 | IK Sävehof - TusSies Metzingen | 27-29 (13-16) | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Mihai Marian PIRVU, Radu Mihai POTIRNIVHE (Románia) | ||||||
2019.02.03 | Herning-Ikast Handbold - Siófok KC Hungary | 22-34 (8-20) | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Daniel FREITZAS, Cesar CARVALHO (Portugália) | ||||||
2019.02.10 | IK Sävehof - Herning-Ikast Handbold | 23-33 (12-17) | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Said BOUNOUARA, Khalid Sami (Franciaország) | ||||||
2019.01.19 | Team Esbjerg - SG BBM Bietigheim | 28-27 (15-11) | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | ||
Vanja ANTICS, Jelena JAKOVLJEVICS (Szerbia) | ||||||
2019.01.26 | Larvik HK - ES Besancon Feminin | 29-26 (15-12) | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | ||
Eshref BEQIRI,Ilir KRASNIQI (Koszovó) | ||||||
2019.01.26 | IK Sävehof - Siófok KC Hungary | 24-30 (13-14) | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
Andreas ROSENDO, Sergio RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ (Spanyolország) | ||||||
2019.01.05 | SG BBM Bietigheim - Storhamar Handball Elite | 28-25 (15-12) | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Matan LINDENBAUM, Dor LARON (Izrael) | ||||||
2019.01.12 | Super Amara Bera Bera - SCM Craiova | 32-21 (18-10) | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Pinar Ünlü HATIPOGLU, Mehtap SIMSEK (Törökország) | ||||||
2019.01.26 | TusSies Metzingen - Herning-Ikast Handbold | 25-28 (10-16) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Michail MERTINIAN, Evangelos SYREPISIOS (Görögország) | ||||||
2019.02.09 | HC Podravka Vegeta - Nykøbing Falster HB | 25-28 (11-14) | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | ||
Ana VRANES, Marlis WENNINGER (Ausztria) | ||||||
2019.01.13 | Nykøbing Falster HB - HC Podravka Vegeta | 24-28 (10-13) | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
Florian HOFER, Andreas SCHMIDHUBER (Ausztria) | ||||||
2019.01.13 | Herning-Ikast Handbold - IK Sävehof | 29-22 (15-9) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
Gianna Stella MERISI, Juliana Alexandra ROSCA (Olaszország) | ||||||
2019.01.26 | Storhamar Handball Elite - SC Magura Cisnadie | 28-23 (11-8) | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Maike MERZ, Tanja SCHILHA (Németország) | ||||||
2019.01.27 | Viborg HK - Kubany | 26-25 (15-13) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
Davor LONCAR, Zoran LONCAR (Horvátország) | ||||||
2019.02.02 | TusSies Metzingen - IK Sävehof | 29-22 (18-10) | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Andrzej CHRZAN, Michal JANAS (Lengyelország) | ||||||
2019.02.03 | SC Magura Cisnadie - Team Esbjerg | 19-32 (10-15) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Diana-Carmen FLORESCU, Anamaria STOIA (Románia) | ||||||
2019.01.05 | ES Besancon Feminin - Kubany | 23-26 (14-14) | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||
Andrej SMAILAGIC, Sandro SMAILAGIC (Svédország) | ||||||
2019.01.18 | SCM Craiova - HC Podravka Vegeta | 23-26 (10-10) | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||
Daniel Accoto MARTINS, Roberto ACCOTO Martins (Portugália) | ||||||
2019.02.02 | Viborg HK - Larvik HK | 26-23 (11-17) | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Szasa PANDZSICS, Borisz SATORDZSIJA (Bosznia-Hercegovina) | ||||||
2019.02.10 | SCM Craiova - Super Amara Bera Bera | 26-23 (13-11) | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ruud GERAETS, Paul GERAETS (Hollandina) | ||||||
2019.02.10 | SG BBM Bietigheim - SC Magura Cisnadie | 29-17 (18-9) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Gytis SNIUREVICIUS, Andrius GRIGALIONIS (Litvánia) | ||||||
2019.02.09 | Team Esbjerg - Storhamar Handball Elite | 25-20 (11-10) | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Alekszandar JOVICS, Nedim Arnautovics (Bosznia-Hercegovina) | ||||||
2019.01.19 | SC Magura Cisnadie - Storhamar Handball Elite | 18-26 (7-10) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Anatolij NOVIKOV, Valerij ROZSKOV (Ukrajna) | ||||||
2019.01.26 | HC Podravka Vegeta - SCM Craiova | 23-18 (13-9) | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
Összesen: | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||
Milan HAJEK, Karel Macho (Csehország) | ||||||
2019.01.05 | SCM Craiova - Nykøbing Falster HB | 18-12 (9-6) | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 |