Kézilabda kupa
1. forduló (JÁTÉKVEZETŐK)
DÁTUM | MÉRKŐZÉS | EREDMÉNY | SL | 2' | 3×2' | VÉGL. |
Valerij BUCSKEVICS, Jurij BUCSKEVICS (Fehéroroszország) | ||||||
2018.09.15 | GVM Europe-Vác - Maccabi Arazim Ramat gan | 39-27 (20-13) | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
2018.09.16 | Maccabi Arazim Ramat gan - GVM Europe-Vác | 27-45 (14-19) | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 11 | 16 | 0 | 1 | ||
Sherif XHEMA, Besfort JAHJA (Koszovo) | ||||||
2018.09.14 | HZRK Grude - TusSies Metzingen | 24-43 (10-24) | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
2018.09.15 | TusSies Metzingen - HZRK Grude | 47-17 (26-7) | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 8 | 16 | 1 | 0 | ||
Viktorija KIJAUSKAITE, Austra ZALIENE (Litvánia) | ||||||
2018.09.08 | OTTO Werk Force / VOC Amsterdam - IUVENTA Michalovce | 24-37 (13-20) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2018.09.09 | IUVENTA Michalovce - OTTO Werk Force / VOC Amsterdam | 30-26 (17-10) | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | ||
Malgorzata LIDECKA, Urszula LESIAK (Lengyelország) | ||||||
2018.09.15 | Viborg HK - Galicsanka Lviv | 33-22 (16-8) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2018.09.16 | Galicsanka Lviv - Viborg HK | 22-33 (10-14) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Anatolij NOVIKOV, Valerij ROZSKOV (Ukrajna) | ||||||
2018.09.15 | Metraco Zaglebie Lubin - HC Azersu | 27-21 (14-6) | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
2018.09.16 | HC Azersu - Metraco Zaglebie Lubin | 26-30 (10-19) | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | ||
Alain RAUCHS, Philippe LINSTER (Luxemburg) | ||||||
2018.09.15 | Mecalia Atletico Guardes - Youth Union of Athienou | 42-9 (19-4) | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
2018.09.16 | Youth Union of Athienou - Mecalia Atletico Guardes | 12-41 (9-17) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marija ILIJEVA, Silvana KARBESKA (Macedónia) | ||||||
2018.09.15 | LC Brühl Handball - Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK | 19-31 (9-12) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2018.09.16 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK - LC Brühl Handball | 27-27 (11-11) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Gianna Stella MERISI, Juliana Alexandra ROSCA (Olaszország) | ||||||
2018.09.15 | SPONO Eagles - KH Shqiponja Gjakove | 35-14 (16-7) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2018.09.16 | KH Shqiponja Gjakove - SPONO Eagles | 14-36 (5-18) | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
Tomas BARYSAS, Povilas PETRUSIS (Litvánia) | ||||||
2018.09.15 | Morenhoff Jansen Dalfsen - Fredrikstad Ballklubb | 27-28 (15-14) | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
2018.09.16 | Fredrikstad Ballklubb - Morenhoff Jansen Dalfsen | 26-16 (15-9) | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marta SA, Vania SA (Portugália) | ||||||
2018.09.15 | BNTU-BelAZ Minszk - Handball Kaerjeng | 33-17 (18-7) | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
2018.09.16 | Handball Kaerjeng - BNTU-BelAZ Minszk | 16-29 (8-16) | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 13 | 1 | 0 | ||
Pinar Ünlü HATIPOGLU, Mehtap SIMSEK (Törökország) | ||||||
2018.09.08 | WHC Metalurg - Issy Paris Hand | 15-31 (4-17) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2018.09.09 | Issy Paris Hand - WHC Metalurg | 33-11 (15-10) | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
Tatjana RAKITYINA, Irina TKACSUK (Ukrajna) | ||||||
2018.09.16 | DHC Slavia Praha - UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau | 32-23 (14-10) | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bogdan KALUDJEROVICS, Ivan VUJACSICS (Montenegro) | ||||||
2018.09.08 | Zvezda Zvenyigorod - LK Zug Handball | 30-24 (14-14) | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
Vanja ANTICS, Jelena JAKOVLJEVICS (Szerbia) | ||||||
2018.09.08 | UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau - DHC Slavia Praha | 30-24 (16-11) | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Szasa PANDZSICS, Borisz SATORDZSIJA (Bosznia-Hercegovina) | ||||||
2018.09.16 | LK Zug Handball - Zvezda Zvenyigorod | 23-28 (14-13) | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ioanna CHRISTIDI, Ioanna PAPAMATTHEOU (Görögország) | ||||||
2018.09.15 | HC Lokomotiva Zagreb - H 65 Höörs HK | 19-23 (10-11) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marina DUPLIJ, Olena KAVERINA (Ukrajna) | ||||||
2018.09.08 | H 65 Höörs HK - HC Lokomotiva Zagreb | 22-18 (12-11) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Összesen: | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |